Fixtures and Results

PREMIER DIVISION FIXTURES AND RESULTS SEASON 2017/18
 
Saturday 26th January
Dunoon ? v ? Motherwell Thistle
North Glasgow Colts ? v ? Inverclyde
Rutherglen ? v ? Inverclyde
 
Saturday 19th January
Barrhead Arky 5 v 2 Dunoon
Inverclyde 0 v 3 Alba Thistle
North Glasgow Colts 0 v 2 Rutherglen
 
Saturday 12th January
No games - All teams playing cup ties
 
Saturday 5th January
No Games - Festive Break
 
Saturday 29th December
No Games - Festive Break
 
Saturday 22nd December
No Games - Festive Break
 
Saturday 15th December
All maches postponed
 
Saturday 8th December
Dunoon P v P North Glasgw Colts
Goldenhill 9 v 0 Rutherglen
Inverclyde 2 v 2 St Joseph's FP
 
Saturday 1st December
Rutherglen 1 v 2 Barrhead Arky
 
Saturday 24th November
Goldenhill 3 v2 Alba Thistle
Inverclyde 3 v 1 Dunoon
North Glasgow Colts 1 v 7 Motherwell Thistle
Oban Saints 0 v 1 St Joseph's FP
 
Saturday 17th November
Alba Thiste 5 v 3 Inverclyde
Dunoon 1 v 1 Barrhead Arky
St Joseph's 3 v 0 Rutherglen
 
Saturday 10th November
Barrhead Arky 4 v 3 Rutherglen
Dunoon 3 v 5 Alba Thistle
 
Saturday 3rd November
North Glasgow Colts ? v ? Inverclyde
Rutherglen ? v ? Dunoon
 
Saturday 27th October
Alba Thistle 7 v 2 North Glasgow Colts
Barrhead Arky 1 v 4 St Joseph's FP
Goldenhill 6 v 0 Dunoom
Inverclyde 1 v 2 Motherwell Thistle
Oban Saints 4 v 1 Rutherglen
 
Saturday 20th October
No Fixtures - All teams playing West Cup ties
 
Saturday 13th October
Alba Thistle P v P Oban Saints
Barrhead Arky 2 v 2 Motherwell Thistle
Goldenhill ? v ? St Joseph's FP
Inverclyde 1 v 2 North Glasgow Colts
 
Saturday 6th Octobebr
Dunoon 2 v 5 Inverclyde
Goldenhill 3 v 1 Barrhead Arky
 
Saturday 29th September
Goldenhill 6 v 0 North Glasgow Colts
Inverclyde 2 v 0 Barrhead Arky
Motherwell Thistle 4 v 0 Dunoon
St Joseph's 1 v 2 Alba Thistle
 
Saturday 22nd September
Oban Saints 3 v 0 Motherwell Thistle
St Joseph's 6 v 2 Inverclyde
 
Saturday 15th September
Oban Saints 2 v 1 Barrhead Arky
 
Saturday 8th September
Barrhead Arky 0 v 4 Goldenhill
North Glasgow colts 1 v 5 Oban Saints
St Joseph's FP 6 v 0 Dunoon
 
Wednesday 29th August
Barrhead Arky 2 v 2 Alba Thistle
Inverclyde 0 v 2 Goldenhill
Motherwell Thistle 1 v 0 Rutherglen
St Joseph's v FP 4 v 0 North Glasgow Colts
 
Saturday 25th August
Barrhead Arky 1 v 2 Oban Saints
 
Saturday 18th August
Oban Saints 8 v 1 Dunoon